We are proud to have amazing Members, those on our Honour Roll have gone above and beyond to help run the club.

Year President Vice President Secretary Treasurer Competition Sec Social Sec Membership Sec
1960 Dick Taylor Don Ockley David Kelly Wal Magilton
1961 Mike Barden David Ross David Kelly David Kelly
1962 Mike Barden David Ross Darren Room David Kelly
1963 David Ross Darren Room John Mosig
1964 Vincent Jacono Kerry Reynolds John Mosig Louis Granger
1965 Vincent Jacono Terry Howard Kerry Reynolds John Doherty
1966 Kerry Reynolds Noel Valentine John Doherty Geoff Swiggs
1967 Noel Valentine Robin Olsen John Doherty Ray Carlson
1968 Jim Gallagher Peter Mayman John Hingston Ray Carlson
1969 Peter Mayman Bob Morrow Rick Crow Margot Wilson
1970 Bob Morrow Ian Relph Rick Crow Glyn Ford
1971 Bob Morrow Ian Relph Neil Relph Glyn Ford
1972 Ian Relph Neil Relph Ray Guymer Ted Manallack
1973 Ian Relph Neil Relph Rob Smith Ray Guymer
1974 Glyn Ford Peter Roysland Graeme Hurst John Carson
1975 Jim Gallagher Rob Smith Neil Relph Peter Buckland
1976 Rob Smith Ron McKinna Rick Ward Colin Stear
1977 Bob Morrow Gary Watts Rick Ward Colin Stear
1978 Terry Laurie Chip Harrison Phillip Horner Graeme White Bernie Anderson
1979 Jim Gallagher Graeme Hurst Jennie Hurst Graeme White Allan Redpath Colin Stear Jon Sparrey
1980 Jim Gallagher Tony Bullard Cath McDonald Graeme White Peter Atkinson
1981 Jim Gallagher Peter McKernan Cath McDonald Graeme White Paul Nicholls
1982 Tony Bullard Steve Homans Cathy Bullard Ron Adams Barry Walker
1983 Coral Coleman Ron Adams Ann Goulding Jill Adams Malcom Coleman Margaret Walker Ron Bode
1984 Ron Adams Coral Coleman George Stephen Rod Bode Ann Goulding Ken Copeland Mike Bindon
1985 Phil Webb Andrew Long Jenny Webb Philip Johnstone Jim McNaughton Coral Coleman George Stephen
1986 Phil Webb Andrew Long Jenny Webb Philip Johnstone Jim McNaughton Graeme White Blair March
1987 Lindsay Coleman Richard Hawkins Larry Mundell Ron Adams Scott Rankin Blair March Tim Rogers
1988 Cath McDonald Tim Rogers Larry Mundell Maree Thomson Scott Rankin Lisa Crosbie Adrian Brequet
1989 Graeme White Scott Rankin Tim Rogers Maree Thomson Andrew Giannopoulas Don O’Gorman Liz Haylock
1990 Jack Atkinson Tim Rogers Scott Rankin Philip Johnstone Andrew Giannopoulas Tamara Catlin Phil Somerville
1991 George Stephen Cath MacDonald Bob Arthur Geoff McDonald Garry Gibson Wayne Jury Don O’Gorman
1992 Graeme White Cath MacDonald Scott Rankin Geoff McDonald Garry Gibson David Balaic Frank Shrine
1993 Graeme Vaux John Turnbull Russell Arnold Rodney Caddaye David Baliac Stu Smith Brian Taylor
1994 Graeme Vaux John Turnbull Ron Farrugia Rodney Caddaye Bruce Shaw Stu Smith Brian Taylor
1995 Graeme Haymes Ray Cook Ron Farrugia John Turnbull Bruce Shaw Debra Fanning Brian Taylor
1996 Graeme Haymes Ray Cook Ron Farrugia Stephen Young Bruce Shaw Ray Brown Harry VanDer Bijl
1997 Ray Cook Andrew Long Ron Farrugia Stephen Young Kevin McCluskey Ray Brown Nigel Montgomery
1998 Graeme Haymes Ron Farrugia Barry Layton Ross McKinnon Kaye Kilsby Ed Ashcroft Nigel Montgomery
1999 Graeme Haymes Sean Hamilton Barry Layton Ross McKinnon Kaye Kilsb7y Jan & Ray Cook C Liokos / C Dooley
2000 Kaye Kilsby Sean Hamilton Peter Kavanagh Ross McKinnon Mike Heaton Vicki Brenkovich John Rolfe
2001 Kaye Kilsby George Stephen John Gardiner Ross McKinnon Bill Birney Vicki Brenkovich John Rolfe
2002 Mike Bindon Roger Mannett Keith Atherton Pam King Garry Gibson Vicki Brenkovich Brian Dixon
2003 Mike Bindon Roger Mannett Keith Atherton Pam King Garry Gibson Heather Ashcroft Brian Dixon
2004 Roger Mannett Ron Farrugia Keith Atherton Pam King Garry Gibson Jan Shaw Terry Matthews
2005 Roger Mannett Brian Silverlock Keith Atherton Jim Cain Geoff St John Cox Jan Shaw Terry Matthews
2006 Bruce Shaw Keith Atherton Joe Perillo Jim Cain Geoff St John-Cox Geraldine Glenny Terry Matthews
2007 Joe Perillo David Glenny Stuart Price Jim Cain Phil Nicholson Geraldine Glenny Ron Farrugia
2008 Leigh Hardy David Glenny Stuart Price Jim Cain Phil Nicholson Geraldine Glenny Mark Campbell
2009 Keith Atherton Vince Perillo Pam King Phillip Gibbs Phil Nicholson Sue Haymes Mark Campbell
2010 Keith Atherton Vince Perillo Pam King Phillip Gibbs Phil Nicholson J. Cain/R. Jeary Mark Campbell
2012 Alister Ondarchie Keith Ondarchie Vince Perillo Phillip Gibbs Lindsay Coleman J. Cain/R. Jeary Mark Campbell
2013 Alister Ondarchie Vince Perillo Ian Cowie Keith Ondarchie Lindsay Coleman Peter Lane Alana Ondarchie
2014 Alister Ondarchie Rob Splatt Ian Cowie Roger Mannett Lindsay Coleman P Lane/V Perillo Barry Pritchett
2015 Roger Jeary Lindsay Coleman Ian Cowie Roger Mannett Lindsay Coleman P Lane/V Perillo Barry Pritchett
2016 Roger Jeary Lindsay Coleman Ian Cowie Roger Mannett Lindsay Coleman Peter Lane Barry Pritchett
2017 Roger Jeary Ian Cowie Gordon Bunyan Roger Mannett Michael Kip Jim Cain Barry Pritchett
2018 Roger Jeary Ian Cowie Gordon Bunyan Roger Mannett Michael Kip Jim Cain Robert Boykett
2019 Roger Jeary Mark Campbell Gordon Bunyan Roger Mannett Michael Kip Keith Atherton Robert Boykett
2020 Roger Jeary Rob Splatt Gordon Bunyan Roger Mannett Michael Kip Keith Atherton Robert Boykett